Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Bolivar vs Guabira   01:00 Bolivar vs Guabira



Link 1Link 2

Tigres UANL vs Toluca   01:00 Tigres UANL vs Toluca



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Pachuca vs Puebla   01:06 Pachuca vs Puebla



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio   01:30 Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

San Antonio FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks   01:30 San Antonio FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks



Link 1

Junior Barranquilla vs Ind Santa Fe   01:45 Junior Barranquilla vs Ind Santa Fe



Link 1

FC Edmonton vs Miami FC   02:00 FC Edmonton vs Miami FC



Link 1Link 2

Club America vs Necaxa   03:00 Club America vs Necaxa



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba   06:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kamatamare vs Montedio Yamagata   06:00 Kamatamare vs Montedio Yamagata



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kanazawa vs Kyoto   06:00 Kanazawa vs Kyoto



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kumamoto vs Tokushima   06:00 Kumamoto vs Tokushima



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Okayama vs Kusatsu   06:00 Okayama vs Kusatsu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ural vs Akhmat, U21   06:00 Ural vs Akhmat, U21



Link 1

Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets   07:00 Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gangwon vs Jeonbuk   07:00 Gangwon vs Jeonbuk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd   07:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu   07:00 Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Perseru Serui vs Persipura Jayapura   07:30 Perseru Serui vs Persipura Jayapura



Link 1

Australia vs Vietnam, U19   08:00 Australia vs Vietnam, U19



Link 1

Japan vs South Korea, U19   08:00 Japan vs South Korea, U19



Link 1

Changchun Yatai vs Jiangsu Suning   08:30 Changchun Yatai vs Jiangsu Suning



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Japan vs Switzerland, W   08:30 Japan vs Switzerland, W



Link 1

Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners   09:00 Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung   09:00 Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung



Link 1

Urawa vs Gamba Osaka   09:00 Urawa vs Gamba Osaka



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Voltes vs Davao Aguilas   09:00 Voltes vs Davao Aguilas



Link 1

Viktoria Zizkov vs  Znoimo   09:15 Viktoria Zizkov vs Znoimo



Link 1

Hermannstadt vs Braila   09:30 Hermannstadt vs Braila



Link 1

Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Atyrau   10:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Atyrau



Link 1

Ordabasy vs FC Astana   10:00 Ordabasy vs FC Astana



Link 1

Futsal: Tyumen vs Progress   10:00 Futsal: Tyumen vs Progress



Link 1

Anzhi vs Arsenal Tula, U21   10:00 Anzhi vs Arsenal Tula, U21



Link 1

France vs Belarus, U17   10:00 France vs Belarus, U17



Link 1

Futsal: Prodeksim vs Epitsentr K Avangard   10:00 Futsal: Prodeksim vs Epitsentr K Avangard



Link 1

Futsal: Energiya Lviv vs Titan-Zarya   10:30 Futsal: Energiya Lviv vs Titan-Zarya



Link 1

Hobro vs Nordsjaelland   11:00 Hobro vs Nordsjaelland



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Oviedo vs Cordoba CF   11:00 Real Oviedo vs Cordoba CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Villarreal CF vs UD Las Palmas   11:00 Villarreal CF vs UD Las Palmas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tobol vs Okzhetpes   11:00 Tobol vs Okzhetpes



Link 1

Elva vs Infonet Tallinn II   11:00 Elva vs Infonet Tallinn II



Link 1

Scotland vs  Andorra, U17   11:00 Scotland vs Andorra, U17



Link 1

Spain vs Albania, U17   11:00 Spain vs Albania, U17



Link 1

Maardu vs Rakvere   11:00 Maardu vs Rakvere



Link 1

Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep   11:00 Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep



Link 1

Giresunspor vs Manisaspor   11:00 Giresunspor vs Manisaspor



Link 1

FC Arouca vs Gil Vicente   11:15 FC Arouca vs Gil Vicente



Link 1

Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Murcia   11:30 Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Murcia



Link 1

Long An vs Saigon   11:30 Long An vs Saigon



Link 1

ChievoVerona vs Hellas Verona   11:30 ChievoVerona vs Hellas Verona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo   11:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Port FC vs Muang Thong United   11:45 Port FC vs Muang Thong United



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Siam Navy vs Sisaket   11:45 Siam Navy vs Sisaket



Link 1

Alashkert vs Gandzasar   12:00 Alashkert vs Gandzasar



Link 1

Din. Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr   12:00 Din. Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr



Link 1

Karvina vs Zlin, U21   12:00 Karvina vs Zlin, U21



Link 1

Ipswich Town vs Norwich City   12:00 Ipswich Town vs Norwich City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Trakai vs Kauno Zalgiris   12:00 Trakai vs Kauno Zalgiris



Link 1

Jonava vs Atlantas   12:00 Jonava vs Atlantas



Link 1

Stumbras vs Utenis   12:00 Stumbras vs Utenis



Link 1

Suduva vs Zalgiris   12:00 Suduva vs Zalgiris



Link 1

Jelgava vs Metta - LU   12:00 Jelgava vs Metta - LU



Link 1

Asane Fotball vs Tromsdalen UIL   12:00 Asane Fotball vs Tromsdalen UIL



Link 1

Jerv vs Bodo-Glimt   12:00 Jerv vs Bodo-Glimt



Link 1

Strommen vs Ull-Kisa   12:00 Strommen vs Ull-Kisa



Link 1

Elverum Fotball vs Sandnes Ulf   12:00 Elverum Fotball vs Sandnes Ulf



Link 1

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Torpedo M	  12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Torpedo M



Link 1

FK Ural vs Akhmat Groznyi   12:00 FK Ural vs Akhmat Groznyi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rotor-2 vs Khimik Novomoskovsk   12:00 Rotor-2 vs Khimik Novomoskovsk



Link 1

Faroe Islands vs Moldova, U19   12:00 Faroe Islands vs Moldova, U19



Link 1

Italy vs France, U19   12:00 Italy vs France, U19



Link 1

Pattaya United vs Chiangrai United   12:00 Pattaya United vs Chiangrai United



Link 1

Chonburi vs Bangkok Glass   12:00 Chonburi vs Bangkok Glass



Link 1

Sivasspor vs Bursaspor   12:00 Sivasspor vs Bursaspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stal Kamianske vs Chernomorets Odessa   12:00 Stal Kamianske vs Chernomorets Odessa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Helios vs Balkany Zorya   12:00 Helios vs Balkany Zorya



Link 1

Quang Ninh vs Thanh Hoa   12:00 Quang Ninh vs Thanh Hoa



Link 1

Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg   12:30 Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nurnberg vs Dynamo Dresden   12:30 Nurnberg vs Dynamo Dresden



Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Erzgebirge Aue vs Jahn Regensburg   12:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Jahn Regensburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ringkobing vs Kjellerup   12:30 Ringkobing vs Kjellerup



Link 1

Persija Jakarta vs Semen Padang   12:30 Persija Jakarta vs Semen Padang



Link 1

Spain vs Iran, U17   12:30 Spain vs Iran, U17



Link 1

T and T vs Can Tho   12:30 T and T vs Can Tho



Link 1

Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua   12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng   12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R and F   12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R and F



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan   12:35 Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vllaznia vs Partizani   13:00 Vllaznia vs Partizani



Link 1

Admira vs RB Salzburg   13:00 Admira vs RB Salzburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Linense vs Inter de Limeira   13:00 Linense vs Inter de Limeira



Link 1

Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk   13:00 Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk



Link 1

Lyngby vs Odense   13:00 Lyngby vs Odense



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo-Auto vs Sheriff Tiraspol   13:00 Dinamo-Auto vs Sheriff Tiraspol



Link 1

Futsal: Norilsk Nickel vs Dina   13:00 Futsal: Norilsk Nickel vs Dina



Link 1

Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tyumen   13:00 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tyumen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Croatia vs Liechtenstein, U17   13:00 Croatia vs Liechtenstein, U17



Link 1

Bangkok Utd vs Ratchaburi   13:00 Bangkok Utd vs Ratchaburi



Link 1

BEC Tero Sasana vs Sukhothai   13:00 BEC Tero Sasana vs Sukhothai



Link 1

Suphanburi vs Buriram   13:00 Suphanburi vs Buriram



Link 1

Skala vs Dynamo Kiev, U19   13:00 Skala vs Dynamo Kiev, U19



Link 1

Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp   13:30 Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Everton FC vs Arsenal   13:30 Everton FC vs Arsenal



Link 1

Renate vs Sudtirol   13:30 Renate vs Sudtirol



Link 1

Carrarese vs Arzachena   13:30 Carrarese vs Arzachena



Link 1

Olbia vs Cuneo   13:30 Olbia vs Cuneo



Link 1

Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe   13:30 Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe



Link 1

AZ Alkmaar vs FC Utrecht   13:30 AZ Alkmaar vs FC Utrecht



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Feyenoord vs AFC Ajax   13:30 Feyenoord vs AFC Ajax



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Eskisehirspor vs Erzurum BB   13:30 Eskisehirspor vs Erzurum BB



Link 1

Elazigspor vs Samsunspor   13:30 Elazigspor vs Samsunspor



Link 1

Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk   14:00 Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk



Link 1

OGC Nice vs Strasbourg   14:00 OGC Nice vs Strasbourg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Asteras Tripoli vs Panionios GSS   14:00 Asteras Tripoli vs Panionios GSS



Link 1

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961   14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961



Link 1

Italy Serie A - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italy Serie A - Diretta Gol



Link 1

AC Milan vs Genoa   14:00 AC Milan vs Genoa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atalanta Bergamo vs Bologna FC   14:00 Atalanta Bergamo vs Bologna FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Benevento Calcio vs Fiorentina   14:00 Benevento Calcio vs Fiorentina



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SPAL 1907 vs Sassuolo Calcio   14:00 SPAL 1907 vs Sassuolo Calcio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Torino FC vs AS Roma   14:00 Torino FC vs AS Roma



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Riga vs Rigas FS   14:00 FK Riga vs Rigas FS



Link 1

Partizan vs Backa   14:00 Partizan vs Backa



Link 1

Futsal: Novaya Generaziya vs Sibiryak   14:00 Futsal: Novaya Generaziya vs Sibiryak



Link 1

Goteborg vs Ostersunds   14:00 Goteborg vs Ostersunds



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sundsvall vs Norrkoping   14:00 Sundsvall vs Norrkoping



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Trelleborgs vs Atvidabergs   14:00 Trelleborgs vs Atvidabergs



Link 1

Estonia vs Denmark, U17   14:00 Estonia vs Denmark, U17



Link 1

Thai Honda vs Osotspa   14:00 Thai Honda vs Osotspa



Link 1

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ubon   14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ubon



Link 1

Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia   14:30 Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg   14:30 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rangers FC vs Motherwell FC   14:30 Rangers FC vs Motherwell FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kayserispor vs Konyaspor   14:30 Kayserispor vs Konyaspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Wohlen vs Wil   15:00 Wohlen vs Wil



Link 1

Luzern vs Young Boys   15:00 Luzern vs Young Boys



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sion vs Lugano   15:00 Sion vs Lugano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Saint Gallen vs Lausanne   15:00 Saint Gallen vs Lausanne



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Helsingor vs Brondby IF   15:00 FC Helsingor vs Brondby IF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Valladolid vs CD Lugo   15:00 Real Valladolid vs CD Lugo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica B vs Uniao da Madeira   15:00 SL Benfica B vs Uniao da Madeira



Link 1

CD Santa Clara vs Vitoria Guimaraes B   15:00 CD Santa Clara vs Vitoria Guimaraes B



Link 1

Strogino vs Zenit Penza   15:00 Strogino vs Zenit Penza



Link 1

Mariupol vs Zoria   15:00 Mariupol vs Zoria



Link 1

Mariupol vs FK Zorya Luhansk   15:00 Mariupol vs FK Zorya Luhansk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia   15:15 Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia



Link 1

Celta de Vigo vs Atletico Madrid   15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Atletico Madrid



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna   15:30 Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gavorrano vs Lucchese   15:30 Gavorrano vs Lucchese



Link 1

Livorno vs Giana Erminio   15:30 Livorno vs Giana Erminio



Link 1

Monza vs Arezzo   15:30 Monza vs Arezzo



Link 1

Pro Piacenza vs Prato   15:30 Pro Piacenza vs Prato



Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Gubbio   15:30 FeralpiSalo vs Gubbio



Link 1

Gabala vs Qarabag   15:30 Gabala vs Qarabag



Link 1

Germany vs Brazil, U17   15:30 Germany vs Brazil, U17



Link 1

SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem   15:45 SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Flamurtari vs Kamza   16:00 Flamurtari vs Kamza



Link 1

Santiago Wanderers vs Everton   16:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Everton



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Plzen vs Brno   16:00 Plzen vs Brno



Link 1

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool FC   16:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool FC



Link 1

Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura   16:00 Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura



Link 1

Troyes AC vs Olympique Lyon   16:00 Troyes AC vs Olympique Lyon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liepaja vs Ventspils   16:00 Liepaja vs Ventspils



Link 1

FC Porto B vs Varzim SC   16:00 FC Porto B vs Varzim SC



Link 1

CD Tondela vs Belenenses   16:00 CD Tondela vs Belenenses



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Astra vs Voluntari   16:00 Astra vs Voluntari



Link 1

Slovenia vs Kazakhstan, U17   16:00 Slovenia vs Kazakhstan, U17



Link 1

Presov vs Zilina   16:00 Presov vs Zilina



Link 1

Boluspor vs Balikesirspor   16:00 Boluspor vs Balikesirspor



Link 1

AO Platanias vs AE Larisa   16:15 AO Platanias vs AE Larisa



Link 1

Apollon Smyrni vs SKODA Xanthi   16:15 Apollon Smyrni vs SKODA Xanthi



Link 1

Djurgarden vs Hacken   16:30 Djurgarden vs Hacken



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Osters vs Falkenbergs   16:30 Osters vs Falkenbergs



Link 1

Anderlecht vs Racing Genk   17:00 Anderlecht vs Racing Genk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Slavia Prague vs Liberec   17:00 Slavia Prague vs Liberec



Link 1

Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav   17:00 Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav



Link 1

FC Kobenhavn vs AGF Aarhus   17:00 FC Kobenhavn vs AGF Aarhus



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Independente del Valle vs Fuerza Amarilla   17:00 Independente del Valle vs Fuerza Amarilla



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rayo Vallecano vs Sporting Gijon   17:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Sporting Gijon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gimnastic Tarragona vs Alcorcon   17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Alcorcon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva   17:00 Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva



Link 1

Udinese Calcio vs Juventus FC   17:00 Udinese Calcio vs Juventus FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Khouribga vs Olympique de Safi   17:00 Olympique Khouribga vs Olympique de Safi



Link 1

Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen   17:00 Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen



Link 1

Stabaek vs Tromso   17:00 Stabaek vs Tromso



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sogndal vs Sarpsborg 08   17:00 Sogndal vs Sarpsborg 08



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Viking vs Valerenga   17:00 Viking vs Valerenga



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset   17:00 Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levanger vs Floro   17:00 Levanger vs Floro



Link 1

Molde vs Haugesund   17:00 Molde vs Haugesund



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Chojnice vs Kartuzy   17:00 Futsal: Chojnice vs Kartuzy



Link 1

Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warszawa   17:00 Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warszawa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula   17:00 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bistritsa vs Beroe   17:30 Bistritsa vs Beroe



Link 1

LDU Quito vs Delfin   17:30 LDU Quito vs Delfin



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Leganes vs Athletic Bilbao   17:30 CD Leganes vs Athletic Bilbao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fano vs Modena   17:30 Fano vs Modena



Link 1

Pordenone vs Mestre   17:30 Pordenone vs Mestre



Link 1

Reggiana vs Fermana   17:30 Reggiana vs Fermana



Link 1

Santarcangelo vs Teramo   17:30 Santarcangelo vs Teramo



Link 1

Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce   17:30 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC   18:00 EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rijeka vs Osijek   18:00 Rijeka vs Osijek



Link 1Link 2Link 3

UNAM Pumas vs CF Monterrey   18:00 UNAM Pumas vs CF Monterrey



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Aves vs SL Benfica   18:00 CD Aves vs SL Benfica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost   18:00 FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Krsko vs Rudar   18:00 Krsko vs Rudar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Haifa   18:15 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Haifa



Link 1

Olympiakos Pireus vs PAOK Salonica   18:30 Olympiakos Pireus vs PAOK Salonica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Steaua Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara   18:45 Steaua Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara



Link 1

Steaua Bucharest FC vs FC Timisoara   18:45 Steaua Bucharest FC vs FC Timisoara



Link 1

Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir   19:00 Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir



Link 1

SV Zulte Waregem vs Waasland Beveren   19:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Waasland Beveren



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Portuguesa vs Desportivo Brasil-SP   19:00 Portuguesa vs Desportivo Brasil-SP



Link 1

Almeria vs Reus Deportiu   19:00 Almeria vs Reus Deportiu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rosenborg BK vs SK Brann Bergen   19:00 Rosenborg BK vs SK Brann Bergen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

USA vs South Korea, W   19:00 USA vs South Korea, W



Link 1

Club Africain Tunis vs SuperSport United   19:00 Club Africain Tunis vs SuperSport United



Link 1

France vs Colombia   19:15 France vs Colombia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union De Concepcion vs OHiggins   19:30 Union De Concepcion vs OHiggins



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Alessandria vs Pisa   19:30 Alessandria vs Pisa



Link 1

Viterbese vs Siena   19:30 Viterbese vs Siena



Link 1

Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara   19:45 Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Madrid vs Eibar   19:45 Real Madrid vs Eibar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lazio vs Cagliari   19:45 Lazio vs Cagliari



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero   20:00 Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Wilstermann vs U. Sucre   20:00 Wilstermann vs U. Sucre



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife   20:00 Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife



Link 1

Bahia vs Vitoria   20:00 Bahia vs Vitoria



Link 1

Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG   20:00 Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG



Link 1

Gremio vs Palmeiras   20:00 Gremio vs Palmeiras



Link 1

Santos vs Atletico GO   20:00 Santos vs Atletico GO



Link 1

Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ   20:00 Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain   20:00 Olympique Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting CP vs GD Chaves   20:15 Sporting CP vs GD Chaves



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mexico vs USA   20:30 Mexico vs USA



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers   20:30 Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers



Link 1

Cerro vs Danubio   20:30 Cerro vs Danubio



Link 1

El Tanque Sisley vs Fenix   20:30 El Tanque Sisley vs Fenix



Link 1

San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota   21:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution   21:00 Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy   21:00 FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire   21:00 Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire



Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York City vs Columbus Crew   21:00 New York City vs Columbus Crew



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atlanta United vs Toronto FC   21:00 Atlanta United vs Toronto FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

DC United vs New York Red Bulls   21:00 DC United vs New York Red Bulls



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids   21:00 Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jacksonville Armada vs New York Cosmos   21:00 Jacksonville Armada vs New York Cosmos



Link 1

Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City   21:00 Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps   21:00 Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City   21:00 Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ponte Preta vs Avai   22:00 Ponte Preta vs Avai



Link 1

Chapecoense-SC vs Fluminense   22:00 Chapecoense-SC vs Fluminense



Link 1

Curico Unido vs Universidad Espanola   22:00 Curico Unido vs Universidad Espanola



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Emelec vs Universidad Catolica   22:00 Emelec vs Universidad Catolica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guayaquil City vs Clan Juvenil   22:00 Guayaquil City vs Clan Juvenil



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sol de America vs Sportivo Trinidense   22:00 Sol de America vs Sportivo Trinidense



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Penarol vs Def. Sporting   22:00 Penarol vs Def. Sporting



Link 1

San Jose vs The Strongest   22:15 San Jose vs The Strongest



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Match of the Day 2   22:30 Match of the Day 2



Link 1

Alianza Petrolera vs Tigres Bogota   23:30 Alianza Petrolera vs Tigres Bogota



Link 1